Free pornstar pictures and videos of Christina Bella


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Christina Bella. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Christina Bella.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Christina Bella Biography and Links
Performer Name: Christina Bella
Birth Name:
Alias: Eveline Switer, Vanessa, Szegedi Bella, Patty Taylor, ...

Christina Bella
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Kecskemét
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: November 29, 1981
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-22-34
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Butt, leg
  • Social Networks:





Free Christina Bella Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-