Free pornstar pictures and videos of Christina Lee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Christina Lee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Christina Lee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Christina Lee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Christina Lee
Birth Name:
Alias: Misha

Christina Lee
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: March 25, 1979
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-24-37
  • Weight:
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Lower right leg
  • Social Networks:





Free Christina Lee Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-