Free pornstar pictures and videos of Christy Canyon


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Christy Canyon. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Christy Canyon.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Christy Canyon Biography and Links
Performer Name: Christy Canyon
Birth Name: Melissa Kaye Bardizbanian
Alias: Linda Daniel, Sarah White, Tara Wine, Sara Wine

Christy Canyon
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Pasadena, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 17, 1966
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36DD-24-36
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Christy Canyon Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-