Free pornstar pictures and videos of Clara G


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Clara G. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Clara G.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Clara G Biography and Links
Performer Name: Clara G
Birth Name: Clara Gherghel
Alias: Clara Ghergel, Clara Hamilton, Clara Hunter

Clara G
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Baia Mare
  • Country: Romania
  • Birth Day: July 19, 1979
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 33C-23-33
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: Twitter





Free Clara G Text Galleries
Big natural boobed blonde slut gets naughty and masturbate with a glass dildo Sexy pornstar Clara G is stuffing her little pussy Clara G is a skinny young blond with huge tits Big Tit Stocking Blond Clara G uses a giant dildo in her tight pink pussy Clara G plays with her monster glass dildo
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-