Free pornstar pictures and videos of Claudia Rossi


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Claudia Rossi. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Claudia Rossi.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Claudia Rossi Biography and Links
Performer Name: Claudia Rossi
Birth Name:
Alias: Veronika K., Anett Stromberg, Claudia R.

Claudia Rossi
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Myjava
  • Country: Slovakia
  • Birth Day: April 13, 1983
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown/Red
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-25-35
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Claudia Rossi Text Galleries
Sexy little petite getting some juicy hard cock in her tight pussy Claudia Rossi getting herself some big juicy cock Cute Claudia Rossi stripping off her red panties Claudia Rossi in some steaming hot threesome action
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-