Free pornstar pictures and videos of Codi Milo


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Codi Milo. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Codi Milo.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Codi Milo Biography and Links
Performer Name: Codi Milo
Birth Name: Courtney Soto
Alias: Codi Milo, Cody Yonge

Codi Milo
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Fresno, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: January 15, 1986
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Back, hip, neck, thigh
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Codi Milo Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-