Free pornstar pictures and videos of Cris Taliana


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Cris Taliana. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Cris Taliana.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Cris Taliana Biography and Links
Performer Name: Cris Taliana
Birth Name:
Alias: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris

Cris Taliana
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hawaii
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 24, 1984
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 32B-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Left of bush
  • Social Networks:





Free Cris Taliana Text Galleries
Cris Taliana Fucked In Pics Before Getting Her Face Covered In Gooey Ball Sauce Sexy pornstar Cris Taliana swallows sperm in a wild gangbang Cris Taliana Fucked In Pics Before Getting Her Face Covered In Gooey Ball Sauce Big black cock on tight yellow pussy is always a great fit Asian babe Cris Taliana nailed by a couple of big black cocks before getting double facialized Naughty Cris Taliana and her girlfriend wanting hardcore facial blast
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-