Free pornstar pictures and videos of Crystal Klein


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Crystal Klein. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Crystal Klein.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Crystal Klein Biography and Links
Performer Name: Crystal Klein
Birth Name: Christiane Vogt
Alias: Crystall Klein

Crystal Klein
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Eisenstadt
  • Country: Austria
  • Birth Day: October 21, 1981
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-25-35
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Crystal Klein Text Galleries
Crystal Klein gives us a peek at her pink pussy while indulging in her erotic stockings fetish Crystal Klein Polka-dot Thong Crystal Klein taking it all off in front of several painting masterpieces Crystal Klein flashdancing against a purple backdrop Crystal Klein easing out of a paisley top while lounging nude by the pool Crystal Klein tops the Stunners list with her fine ass
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-