Free pornstar pictures and videos of Daisy Dukes


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Daisy Dukes. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Daisy Dukes.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Daisy Dukes Biography and Links
Performer Name: Daisy Dukes
Birth Name:
Alias: Melissa Milano, Valerie Cruz, Daisy Marie

Daisy Dukes
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Ridgecrest, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 30, 1982
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 32D-22-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 4'11" (150 cm)
  • Piercings: Nipples, nose, tongue
  • Tattoos: Ankle, back, pubes
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Daisy Dukes Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-