Free pornstar pictures and videos of Daniella Schiffer


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Daniella Schiffer. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Daniella Schiffer.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Daniella Schiffer Biography and Links
Performer Name: Daniella Schiffer
Birth Name:
Alias: Dana Jasova, Danielle Schiffer, Daniella Shifer

Daniella Schiffer
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: December 22, 1977
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 37C-26-37
  • Weight: 136 lbs (62 kg)
  • Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Right shoulder
  • Social Networks:





Free Daniella Schiffer Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-