Free pornstar pictures and videos of Dasani Lezian


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Dasani Lezian. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Dasani Lezian.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Dasani Lezian Biography and Links
Performer Name: Dasani Lezian
Birth Name:
Alias: Dasani, Desani Lezain

Dasani Lezian
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Miami, FL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 10, 1983
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Dasani Lezian Text Galleries
Brunette latina spreads legs and fingers her wet pussy Cute Dasani puts a couple of fingers inside her tight pussy Dasani Lezian shows her sexy latin body Dasani Lezian pumped full of Diesel Watch this hottie ride the cock and get plowed from behind Latina hottie geting what she deserves
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-