Free pornstar pictures and videos of Dasha


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Dasha. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Dasha.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Dasha Biography and Links
Performer Name: Dasha
Birth Name: Dagmar Kozelkova
Alias: Dascha Plus

Dasha
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Brno
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: November 21, 1976
  • Sign: Scorpio
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-26-36
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Dasha Text Galleries
Bigtit blonde in stockings showing that hot pussy Dasha in hot black spider stockings Dasha gets that fine ass fucked Busty naked blonde enjoys a penis in her anus Dasha gets her ass pounded hard like she likes it Dasha poses outside in fishnets
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-