Free pornstar pictures and videos of Dayton Rains


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Dayton Rains. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Dayton Rains.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Dayton Rains Biography and Links
Performer Name: Dayton Rains
Birth Name: Erika Lesa
Alias: Dayton Raines, Reyna Via, Dayton, Dayton Rains

Dayton Rains
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Sacramento, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 18, 1977
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DDD-22-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Belly, calf, lower back
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Dayton Rains Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-