Free pornstar pictures and videos of Dora Venter


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Dora Venter. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Dora Venter.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Dora Venter Biography and Links
Performer Name: Dora Venter
Birth Name: Melinda Gál
Alias: Claudia Wennström, Ashley K., Melinda Braque, ...

Dora Venter
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: October 01, 1976
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 33B-23-33
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Right buttock
  • Social Networks:





Free Dora Venter Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-