Free pornstar pictures and videos of Dorothy Black


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Dorothy Black. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Dorothy Black.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Dorothy Black Biography and Links
Performer Name: Dorothy Black
Birth Name: Mészáros Dóra
Alias: Dorothy Love, Dora Meszaros, Lia Lyen

Dorothy Black
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Budapest
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: October 2, 1977
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-24-35
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood, labia
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Dorothy Black Text Galleries
Hot Dorothy Black in sexy lingerie, stockings & suspenders Dorothy Black sucking on a bone and gets her tits covered with cum Hot babe Dorothy Black strips down and spreads her pussy Dorothy is my fantasy Leggy long haired blonde Dorothy Black bends over in her white thongs exposing a tasty milf ass Nude erotic blonde babe love to spread hole beside the fire
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-