Free pornstar pictures and videos of Elena Rivera


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Elena Rivera. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Elena Rivera.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Elena Rivera Biography and Links
Performer Name: Elena Rivera
Birth Name:
Alias: Elena, Maria

Elena Rivera
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Puerto Rico
  • Birth Day: May 31, 1987
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: 34B-25-38
  • Weight: 119 lbs (54 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nose
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Elena Rivera Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-