Free pornstar pictures and videos of Erica Campbell


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Erica Campbell. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Erica Campbell.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Erica Campbell Biography and Links
Performer Name: Erica Campbell
Birth Name: Barbara Rose Walker
Alias: Erica Rose

Erica Campbell
  • Profession: Centerfold, Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Deerfield, NH
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 12, 1981
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-25-36
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Erica Campbell Text Galleries
Erica Campbell Working the red truck in bra & pantys Erica Campbell sexy in lingerie stripping nude Erica Campbell in long White shirt just waiting to come off Country Girl Erica with her big tits out spreading pussy Erica Campbell in mesh nylons spreading pussy
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-