Free pornstar pictures and videos of Erica Lauren


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Erica Lauren. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Erica Lauren.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Erica Lauren Biography and Links
Performer Name: Erica Lauren
Birth Name:
Alias: Casey Clover

Erica Lauren
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: New Orleans, LA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 21, 1954
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-37
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: Twitter





Free Erica Lauren Text Galleries
Sensual milf stunner fondles her juicy tits on the sofa with a rabbit toy in her hairy pussy Naughty housewife strips in the kitchen and spreads her Anilos pussy lips on top of the table Blonde haired milf sucks a huge cock and gets fucked in bed by a stud with a huge load of cum Seductive blonde milf gently strokes her Anilos pussy with a dildo on top of the billiard table Horny Erica Lauren fucks herself with a magic wand after finishing her regular morning exercise
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-