Free pornstar pictures and videos of Erika Jordan


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Erika Jordan. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Erika Jordan.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Erika Jordan Biography and Links
Performer Name: Erika Jordan
Birth Name:
Alias: Erica Jordan

Erika Jordan
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Ansbach
  • Country: Germany
  • Birth Day: May 18, 1982
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Left hip
  • Social Networks:





Free Erika Jordan Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-