Free pornstar pictures and videos of Erika Vuiton


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Erika Vuiton. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Erika Vuiton.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Erika Vuiton Biography and Links
Performer Name: Erika Vuiton
Birth Name:
Alias: Erika Vuition, Egypt, Erika Vuitton

Erika Vuiton
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Oceanside, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 15, 1986
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Black
  • Measurements: 36DD-24-36
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, nipples
  • Tattoos: Back, left thigh
  • Social Networks:





Free Erika Vuiton Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-