Free pornstar pictures and videos of Faith Leon


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Faith Leon. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Faith Leon.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Faith Leon Biography and Links
Performer Name: Faith Leon
Birth Name:
Alias: Tori Taylor, Faith Leone, Faith, Sarah

Faith Leon
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Waynesville, NC
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 20, 1985
  • Sign: Psces
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-27-36
  • Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
  • Height: 5'11" (180 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Faith Leon Text Galleries
Sexy brunette sucks on his cock before letting him fuck her brains out Babe shows her small firm breasts and shaved pussy Faith Leon gets naked and shows off her stunning body Big booty brunette has her ass inspected for a banging Sexy brunette in her hot skirt and thong getting naked Sexy little brunette gets naked and starts to use her dildo
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-