Free pornstar pictures and videos of Florina Rose


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Florina Rose. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Florina Rose.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Florina Rose Biography and Links
Performer Name: Florina Rose
Birth Name:
Alias: Fiorina Rose, Jennifer Love, Kyra Mendez

Florina Rose
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Bucharest
  • Country: Romania
  • Birth Day: May 23, 1986
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 38B-23-34
  • Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Florina Rose Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-