Free pornstar pictures and videos of Francine Dee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Francine Dee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Francine Dee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Francine Dee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Francine Dee
Birth Name:
Alias: Djhoanna Dee

Francine Dee
  • Profession: Centerfold
  • Birth Place: Iloilo City
  • Country: Philippines
  • Birth Day: July 21, 1978
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Filippino
  • Measurements: 38E-23-33
  • Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Back, foot, pubes
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Francine Dee Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-