Free pornstar pictures and videos of Gauge


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Gauge. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Gauge.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Gauge Biography and Links
Performer Name: Gauge
Birth Name: Elizabeth R. Deans
Alias: Gage, Guage

Gauge
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hot Springs, AR
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: July 24, 1981
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-22-33
  • Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
  • Height: 4'11" (150 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: Back, foot, neck
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Gauge Text Galleries
Pornstar Gauge is a hot petite teen that performs a stripping dance in front of a dude Pigtailed blonde teen riding a big dick Sweet Gauge getting fucked hard form behind Blonde female in school girl outfit pulls her panties aside Pornstar Gauge in a bikini sucks and fucks a big penis
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-