Free pornstar pictures and videos of Gia Paloma


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Gia Paloma. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Gia Paloma.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Gia Paloma Biography and Links
Performer Name: Gia Paloma
Birth Name: Karen Christine Catanzaro
Alias: Gia

Gia Paloma
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Diamond Bar, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 27, 1984
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-25-28
  • Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos:
  • Social Networks: Twitter





Free Gia Paloma Text Galleries
Gia Paloma licks balls and swallows cock before taking in her hot pussy Blonde Slut Gia Paloma Facialized After Sex In This Photo Set By A Thick Cock Hot Blondes Play With Tits Gia Paloma out by the pool spreading her pussy Gia Paloma group fuck and cum
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-