Free pornstar pictures and videos of Gianna Michaels

Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Gianna Michaels. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Gianna Michaels.

Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here

Gianna Michaels Biography and Links
Performer Name: Gianna Michaels
Birth Name:
Alias: Gianna Rossi, Gianna Michael, Gianna Nelson

Gianna Michaels
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 6, 1983
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-27-38
  • Weight: 145 lbs (66 kg)
  • Height: 5'10" (178 cm)
  • Piercings: Tongue
  • Tattoos: Shoulder, mid-back
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter

Free Gianna Michaels Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop

Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites

Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-