Free pornstar pictures and videos of Gina Lynn


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Gina Lynn. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Gina Lynn.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Gina Lynn Biography and Links
Performer Name: Gina Lynn
Birth Name: Tanya Mercado
Alias: -

Gina Lynn
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Mayaguez
  • Country: Puerto Rico
  • Birth Day: February 15, 1974
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Multi-ethnic
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Gina Lynn Text Galleries
Blonde babe Gina Lynn strips before oiling up and posing for the camera on the cobblestone Hot and slutty Gina Lynn strips off her clothes for all you studs Gina Lynn strips down naked and gets fucked by Scott Styles Blonde Gina Lynn strips out of cowgirl clothes in this hot photo set Gina Lynn strips out of clothes before showing off her massive melons and tight pink cunt Busty blonde slut Gina Lynn strips and poses for the camera on the cobblestone
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-