Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ginger B


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ginger B. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ginger B.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ginger B Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ginger B
Birth Name:
Alias: Babs, Ginger, Barbi, Barbie B.

Ginger B
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: June 27, 1985
  • Sign: Cancer
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34A-24-34
  • Weight: 101 lbs (46 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Stomach
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Ginger B Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-