Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ginger Jolie


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ginger Jolie. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ginger Jolie.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ginger Jolie Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ginger Jolie
Birth Name:
Alias: Alexa Kai, Alexa Dunn, Gina Jolie

Ginger Jolie
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Houston, TX
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: January 15, 1983
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-24-34
  • Weight: 125 lbs (57 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (170 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Ginger Jolie Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-