Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ginger Lea


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ginger Lea. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ginger Lea.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ginger Lea Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ginger Lea
Birth Name:
Alias: Ginger Rocs, Tonya Shorts, Tonya Trzebny

Ginger Lea
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hamilton, ON
  • Country: Canada
  • Birth Day: December 28, 1973
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Ginger Lea Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-