Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ginger Lee


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ginger Lee. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ginger Lee.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ginger Lee Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ginger Lee
Birth Name: Candace Raines
Alias: Abbie Lebon, Abbie

Ginger Lee
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Macon, GA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 25, 1983
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-25-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Ginger Lee Text Galleries
amateur blonde teenie  gets her faced coverd by matuer goo Tight body blonde strokes Julians massive dick with her sexy feet Ginger Lee gets a hard pussy reaming and face creaming Blonde hottie swallows a huge load after banging a big dick Ginger Lee poses in her soccer mom outfit before she gets drilled Ginger Lee brings back a young stud to her mansion while her hubbys away
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-