Free pornstar pictures and videos of Ginger Lynn


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Ginger Lynn. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Ginger Lynn.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Ginger Lynn Biography and Links
Performer Name: Ginger Lynn
Birth Name: Ginger Lynn Allen
Alias: Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger, Ginger Lynne

Ginger Lynn
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Rockford, IL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 14, 1962
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34B-24-34
  • Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Ankle, butt
  • Social Networks:





Free Ginger Lynn Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-