Free pornstar pictures and videos of Got Gisele


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Got Gisele. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Got Gisele.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Got Gisele Biography and Links
Performer Name: Got Gisele
Birth Name:
Alias: Love Giselle, Love Gisele

Got Gisele
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Texas
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: November 29, 1986
  • Sign: Sagittarius
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-26-36
  • Weight: 121 lbs (55 kg)
  • Height: 5'7" (171 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Finger
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Got Gisele Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-