Free pornstar pictures and videos of Heather Carolin


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Heather Carolin. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Heather Carolin.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Heather Carolin Biography and Links
Performer Name: Heather Carolin
Birth Name: Heather M. Carolin
Alias: Heather Carolyn

Heather Carolin
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Harbor City, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: August 15, 1982
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Red
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32B-22-30
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: Above right foot
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Heather Carolin Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-