Free pornstar pictures and videos of Heather Havok


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Heather Havok. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Heather Havok.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Heather Havok Biography and Links
Performer Name: Heather Havok
Birth Name:
Alias: Heather, Heather Havoc

Heather Havok
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Crawford, CO
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: March 3, 1988
  • Sign: Pisces
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 34A-26-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Lower back, hips
  • Social Networks:





Free Heather Havok Text Galleries



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-