Free pornstar pictures and videos of Heather Summers


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Heather Summers. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Heather Summers.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Heather Summers Biography and Links
Performer Name: Heather Summers
Birth Name:
Alias: Serena Taylor

Heather Summers
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Edmonton
  • Country: Canada
  • Birth Day: August 1, 1986
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-25-33
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: Clithood, navel
  • Tattoos: Ankle, back, belly
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Heather Summers Text Galleries
Heather Summers shows off her perfect ass and tits Heather Summers is cookin' in the kitchen
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-