Free pornstar pictures and videos of Helena Sweet


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Helena Sweet. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Helena Sweet.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Helena Sweet Biography and Links
Performer Name: Helena Sweet
Birth Name:
Alias: Helena G, Helena White

Helena Sweet
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: Hungary
  • Birth Day: February 13, 1986
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36D-26-37
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: No data
  • Tattoos: No data
  • Social Networks:





Free Helena Sweet Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-