Free pornstar pictures and videos of Holly Halston


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Holly Halston. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Holly Halston.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Holly Halston Biography and Links
Performer Name: Holly Halston
Birth Name:
Alias: Ms. Holly, Mrs. Holly, Holly Halston, Holly Holston

Holly Halston
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Hollywood, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: December 31, 1974
  • Sign: Capricorn
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 36DDD-19-32
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: Arm, right of mons
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Holly Halston Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-