Free pornstar pictures and videos of Italia Christie


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Italia Christie. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Italia Christie.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Italia Christie Biography and Links
Performer Name: Italia Christie
Birth Name: Kimberly
Alias:

Italia Christie
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place:
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 12, 1983
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Grey
  • Hair color: Brown/Red
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32C-24-31
  • Weight:
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks:





Free Italia Christie Text Galleries
Italia wanting to get naked Cute Italia Christie fucking some hard stud Petite babe shows her breasts and shaved pussy Italia Christie cant get enough stiff meat in her tight twat ramming her deep Italia Christie swallowing cock on the poolside Italia Christiegetting hot and horny outdoors
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-