Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jada Fire


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jada Fire. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jada Fire.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jada Fire Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jada Fire
Birth Name:
Alias: Jada Fine, Jade, Jada, Jada Fires

Jada Fire
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: September 1, 1976
  • Sign: Virgo
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Black
  • Measurements: 36DD-24-36
  • Weight: 114 lbs (52 kg)
  • Height: 4'12" (152 cm)
  • Piercings: Tongue
  • Tattoos: Back, shoulder,...
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Jada Fire Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-