Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jade Hsu


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jade Hsu. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jade Hsu.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jade Hsu Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jade Hsu
Birth Name:
Alias: Jada Fox, Jade Hsu, Jade Martin, Lin Su, Kima Lee

Jade Hsu
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Charlotte, NC
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: July 23, 1981
  • Sign: Leo
  • Eye color: Hazel
  • Hair color: Black
  • Ethnicity: Oriental
  • Measurements: 34C-25-35
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (163 cm)
  • Piercings: Both nipples
  • Tattoos: Biceps, breast, hand...
  • Social Networks:





Free Jade Hsu Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-