Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jade Russell


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jade Russell. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jade Russell.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jade Russell Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jade Russell
Birth Name:
Alias: Lexi Cummins, Lexi Cummings

Jade Russell
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Arizona
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: 1982
  • Sign:
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Auburn
  • Ethnicity: Latin
  • Measurements: No data
  • Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
  • Height: 5'6" (168 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, tongue
  • Tattoos: Back, butt, navel
  • Social Networks:





Free Jade Russell Text Galleries
Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-