Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jaime Hammer


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jaime Hammer. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jaime Hammer.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jaime Hammer Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jaime Hammer
Birth Name:
Alias: Sophia

Jaime Hammer
  • Profession: Adult Model
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: May 16, 1982
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32D-24-33
  • Weight: 92 lbs (42 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (154 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Jaime Hammer Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-