Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jamie Elle


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jamie Elle. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jamie Elle.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jamie Elle Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jamie Elle
Birth Name:
Alias: Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele

Jamie Elle
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Denver, CO
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: June 2, 1985
  • Sign: Gemini
  • Eye color: Brown
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'2" (157 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel, tits, tongue
  • Tattoos: Ankle, back, shoulder
  • Social Networks:





Free Jamie Elle Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-