Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jana Cova


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jana Cova. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jana Cova.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jana Cova Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jana Cova
Birth Name: Jana Oujeská
Alias: Jana Oujeska, Yana Cova, Jana Kova, Jana F

Jana Cova
  • Profession: Centerfold, Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Prague
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: April 13, 1980
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-24-34
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'4" (162 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networking: MySpace





Free Jana Cova Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-