Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jane Darling


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jane Darling. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jane Darling.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jane Darling Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jane Darling
Birth Name: Jana Uhrova
Alias: Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor, Jana Red, Jana Darling

Jane Darling
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Klasterec Nad Ohri
  • Country: Czech Republic
  • Birth Day: September 26, 1980
  • Sign: Libra
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Blonde/Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 37D-25-38
  • Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
  • Height: 5'9" (175 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace





Free Jane Darling Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-