Free pornstar pictures and videos of Janet Mason


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Janet Mason. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Janet Mason.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Janet Mason Biography and Links
Performer Name: Janet Mason
Birth Name:
Alias: Janet Exposed

Janet Mason
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: California
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: April 8, 1967
  • Sign: Aries
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Red
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 32DD-23-34
  • Weight: 117 lbs (53 kg)
  • Height: 5'3" (160 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Janet Mason Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-