Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jasmine Rouge


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jasmine Rouge. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jasmine Rouge.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jasmine Rouge Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jasmine Rouge
Birth Name:
Alias: Jasmine La Rouge, Jasmine Forever, Jasmin Foster

Jasmine Rouge
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: Bucharest
  • Country: Romania
  • Birth Day: May 13, 1984
  • Sign: Taurus
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34D-26-34
  • Weight: 106 lbs (48 kg)
  • Height: 5'5" (165 cm)
  • Piercings: None
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: MySpace





Free Jasmine Rouge Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-