Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jasmine Tame


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jasmine Tame. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jasmine Tame.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jasmine Tame Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jasmine Tame
Birth Name:
Alias: Jasmine, Jazmine, Jazz, Jazzy, J-AZZ

Jasmine Tame
  • Profession: Pornstar
  • Birth Place: New Rochelle, NY
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 15, 1986
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Green
  • Hair color: Blonde
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34C-30-34
  • Weight: 99 lbs (45 kg)
  • Height: 5'1" (155 cm)
  • Piercings: Navel
  • Tattoos: None
  • Social Networks: FaceBook MySpace Twitter





Free Jasmine Tame Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-