Free pornstar pictures and videos of Jayden Jaymes


Dirty Pornstars is the ultimate site for free porn star pictures and movies featuring Jayden Jaymes. So, make sure to bookmark us now & return often for more free hot stuff of Jayden Jaymes.


Select your favorite pornstar -with biography & free galleries- from the archive list down here, or choose from the complete list here



Jayden Jaymes Biography and Links
Performer Name: Jayden Jaymes
Birth Name: Michele
Alias: Michele Lee, Jayden James

Jayden Jaymes
  • Profession: Caucasian
  • Birth Place: Upland, CA
  • Country: United States
  • Birth Day: February 13, 1986
  • Sign: Aquarius
  • Eye color: Blue
  • Hair color: Brown
  • Ethnicity: Caucasian
  • Measurements: 34DD-26-34
  • Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
  • Height: 5'8" (173 cm)
  • Piercings: Clit, navel, nose...
  • Tattoos: Abdomen
  • Social Networks: MySpace Twitter





Free Jayden Jaymes Text Galleries
= Picture Gallery | = Video Gallery | = Report As Bad

Girls making out on your desktop



Top Referring Free Pornstar Sites


Click Here For Quality Pornstar Site Reviews @ Our Review Network !
-*- Featuring The Best Porn Site Reviews Made By & For Surfers -*-